UNSERE WINZER

A

Aimery-Sieur d´Arques

Limoux, Languedoc, Frankreich

Andert Erich und Michael

Pamhagen, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Avanzi

Sirmione, Lombardei, Italien


B

Badenhorst Adi

Swartland, Südafrika

Barreda Juan

Tierra de Castilla, Spanien

Bauer Weinbau

Illmitz, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Bayer Patrick

Neckenmarkt, Mittelburgenland

Bedin Enrico

Cornuda, Veneto, Italien

Berger Roland

Wiedendorf, Kamptal, Niederösterreich

Berger-Leginthov

Mönchhof, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Bodegas Arraez

La Font de la Figuera, Valencia, Spanien

Bodegas Larrainzar

Ayegui, Navarra, Spanien

Bodegas Luzón

Castilla de Luzon, Jumilla, Spanien

Bodegas Robles

Montilla-Moriles, Andalusien, Spanien

Bodegas Yzaguirre

El Morell, Tarragona, Spanien

Bosco del Merlo-Paladin

Veneto, Italien

Bretz Jörg

Höflein, Carnuntum, Niederösterreich

Bric Cenciurio

Barolo, Piemont, Italien


C

Ca' Lustra di Zanovello Franco

Fadeo di Cinto Euganeo, Veneto, Italien

Cantina Raina

Montefalco, Umbria, Italien

Castello di Corbara

Orvieto, Italien

Castelo de Medina

Valladolid, Rueda, Spanien

Cavazza

Montebllo, Veneto, Italien

Château Brandeau

Les Salles de Castillon, Bordeaux, Frankreich

Château de Schengen - Massard

Schengen, Luxemburg

Château du Rouët

Côtes de Provence, Frankreich

Clos Mont Blanc

Barberà de la Conca, Katalanien, Spanien 

Clos Sorian

St. Bauzille, Languedoc, Frankreich


D

De Gregorio

Sciaccha, Sizilien, Italien

Dietrich

Carnuntum, Österreich

Domaine Berthet-Bondet

Château-Chalon, Jura, Frankreich

Domaine Bousquet

Mendoza, Argentinien

Domaine Cordaillat

Reuilly, Loire, Frankreich

Domini de la Cartoixa

El Molar, Priorat, Spanien

Dominio del Bendito

Toro, Zamora, Spanien

Don Guerino

Alto Feliz, Serra Gaúcha, Brasilien


E

Eder Andreas

Mautern, Wachau, Niederösterreich


F

Fattorie Parri

Montespertoli, Toskana, Italien

Feudi di Guagnano

Guagnano, Apulien, Italien

Flür

Tarrenz, Tirol

Fossa Mala

Friaul, Italien

Francois 1er

Burgund, Frankreich

Franzlahof

Tamsweg, Lungau, Österreich


G

Garganuda

Gambellara, Veneto, Italien

Georgium - Marcus Gruze

St. Georgen/Längsee, Kärnten

Giocoli Podere - Marco Cannoni

Terranuova Bracciolini, Toskana, Italien

Girlan

Girlan, Südtirol, Italien

Goldenits Richard

Tadten, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Gordia Andrej Cep

Primorska, Adria-Küstenregion, Slowenien

Gotsa Family Wines

Kiketi, Georgien

Grasso Fratelli

Treiso, Piemont, Italien

Gresser Rémy

Andlau, Elsass, Frankreich

Groll Wolfgang

Reith, Kamptal, Niederösterreich

Groszer Wein

Burg, Südburgenland

Gugumuck Andreas

Favoriten, Wien


H

Hafner Julius

Mönchhof, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Haider Berthold

Apetlon, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Hammer Markus

Rust, Burgenland, Österreich

Hareter Thomas

Weiden, Neusiedlersee Burgenland

Harrer H. P.

Neusiedl am See, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Hartl Heinrich

Oberwaltersdorf, Niederösterreich

Hecher Johann

Sooß, Thermenregion, Niederösterreich

Henke Bruno

Sommerach, Franken, Deutschland

Hirtl Martin und Anita

Poysdorf, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich

Hofer Hannes

Gumpoldskirchen, Thermenregion, Niederösterreich

Horvath Roland

Güssing, Südburgenland

Huber Armin

Straß, Kamptal, Niederösterreich

Hye Rudolf

Gaas, Südburgenland


I

Il Roncal

Cividale del Friuli, Udine, Italien


J

Jassek Christian

Ragelsdorf, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich


K

Kaapzicht

Stellenbrosch, Kapprovinz, Südafrika

Kemetner Leopold

Etsdorf, Kamptal, Niederösterreich

Keringer Marietta und Robert

Mönchhof, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Koch Josef

Großweikersdorf, Niederösterreich

Kornell - Florian Brigl

Siebeneich, Südtirol, Italien

Krauss

Schwanberg, Steiermark, Österreich

Krenn

Yspertal, Waldviertel, Österreich

Kuntner Thomas

St. Ulrich, Weststeiermark, Österreich


L

La Maliosa - Antonella Manuli

Manciano, Toskana, Italien

Leitner Helmut

Ilztal, Oststeiermark, Österreich

Lentsch Berthold

Donnerskirchen, Neusiedlersee-Hügelland, Burgenland


M

Manissy

Tavel, Rhône, Frankreich

Marchesi de Cordano

Loretto, Abruzzen, Italien

Massard Bernard

Schengen, Luxemburg

Mausser Martin

Hitzendorf, Weststeiermark, Österreich

Melrose

Salles d’Angles, Charante, Frankreich

Merum

Tadten, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Meyer Johan

Swartland, Südafrika

Mora & Memo

Serdiana, Sardinien, Italien

Moragues Oliver

Oliver Moragues Bodega, Algaida, Mallorca

Moritz Alfred Bioweingut

Horitschon, Mittelburgenland, Österreich

Müller-Grossmann

Furth, Kremstal, Niederösterreich

Münzenrieder Johannes

Apetlon, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland


N

Napolini

Gallo di Montefalco, Umbrien, Italien

Negretti Ezio

La Morra, Piemont, Italien

Nössing Manuel

Wien, Österreich


O

Olim Bauda

Piemont, Italien

Ott Thomas

Reichersdorf, Traisental, Niederösterreich


P

Paco García

Murillo, Rioja, Spanien

Pagin Gabriel

Avenay Val d'Or, Champagne, Frankreich

Pfeiffer Markus

Kleinwetzdorf, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich

Pfirmann Stefan

Landau, Pfalz, Deutschland

Pollerhof

Röschitz, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich

Prechtl

Zellerndorf, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich

Probstei

Mautern, Wachau, Niederösterreich

Proidl

Senftenberg, Kremstal, Österreich


R

Reichardt Werner

Donnerskirchen, Burgenland

Reisinger Josef

Obritz, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich

Rey Fernando de Castilla

Jerez de la Frontera, Andalusien, Spanien

Rogner

Rapottenstein, Waldviertel, Niederösterreich

Rovero

Asti, Piemont, Italien


S

Saladini Pilastri

Marken, Italien

Sara Marco

Savorgnano del Torre, Friaul, Italien

Sasso di Sole

Montepulciano, Toskana, Italien

Schmelzer Georg

Gols, Neusiedler See, Burgenland

Schneider Franz

Großriedental, Wagram, Niederösterreich

Schreibeis Edwin

Straß, Kamptal, Niederösterreich

Schreiner Gernot

Rust, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland

Schuller Markus

Oggau, Neusiedlersee-Hügelland, Burgenland

Schulz

Dobermannsdorf, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich

Schumann Bettina

Königschaffhausen, Baden, Deutschland

Señorío de Barahonda

Yecla, Murcia, Spanien

Seymann

Karlsdorf, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich

Skoff Peter

Gamlitz, Steiermark, Österreich

Söllner Toni

Gösing, Wagram, Niederösterreich

Steinwandtner Leo

Jois, Neusiedlersee-Hügelland, Burgenland

Stelzl Alfred

Leutschach, Südsteiermark, Österreich

Stich Irmi

Bad Pirawarth, Weinviertel

Stubits Rainer

Harmisch, Südburgenland, Österreich


T

Tremmel Harald

Rust, Neusiedlersee-Hügelland, Burgenland

Trichet Pierre

Trois-Puits, Champagne, Frankreich

Tschida Markus

Apetlon, Neusiedlersee, Burgenland


U

Ulzer Weinhof

Seebarn, Wagram, Niederösterreich


V

Val di Toro

Groseseto, Toskana, Italien

Vellino

Jimsheladze Winery, Kakabeti, Gerogien

Viola

Azienda Agricola Viola, Foligno, Umbrien, Italien


W

Weiss Christian

Gols, Burgenland

Wiederstein Birgit

Göttlesbrunn, Niederösterreich

Wiederstein Grete

Göttlesbrunn, Niederösterreich


Z

Zanovello Siciliane

Fadeo di Cinto Euganeo, Veneto, Italien

Zimmermann Paul

Radlbrunn, Weinviertel, Niederösterreich

Zinck Philippe

Eguisheim, Elsass, Frankreich

Zissler

Sierndorf, Weinviertel, NÖ


zur Wunschliste hinzugefügt